Staff

Gina Dean, Chief Executive Officer

Brian Kelley, Chief Operating Officer

Sarah Bishop, Senior Underwriting Analyst

Rebekah Winger, Underwriting Manager

Shane McAdams,Senior Underwriting Analyst

Roger Ball , Underwriting Specialist

 

John Alltop, Chief Actuary

Max Larkin, Actuarial Manager

Justin Whitney, Actuarial Analyst

Yi Li, Senior Data Scientist

 

Fred Treffinger, Director of Business Analytics 

Usha Challa, Senior Business Analytics Developer

Danielle Heim, Senior Business Analytics Developer

Tiana Randazzo, Senior Business Analytics Developer

Patrick de Werk, Senior Data Analytics Developer

Madhura Phansalkar, Senior Business Systems Analyst

Margaret Crossland, Senior Business Systems Analyst

 

 

Allison Bateman, Human Resources Manager

Lori Scheel, Office Manager

Alicia Smith, Meeting & Event Planner

Kelli Snelling, Executive Secretary

Lisa Sandoval, Records Administration

Aubrey Cannon, Administrative Assistant

JaDene Jones, Receptionist

Sidney DiDomenico, Director of Employee Benefits

Heather Evans, Senior Employee Benefits Specialist

Kathleen Barnes, Employee Benefits Specialist

Puneet Behl, Chief Financial Officer

Dee Ranaweera, Controller

Trina Johnson, Supervising Senior Accountant

Julie McGregor, Accountant

Donna McClanahan, Accountant

Evaluz Barrameda, Accounting Technician

 

Tom Pelster, Chief Information Officer

Nicole Montalvo, Information Technology Manager

Kenny Popst, Information Technology Manager

Elizabeth Wadsworth, Senior Information Technology Specialist

Lisa Ganas, Senior Information Technology Specialist

Jeff Louie, Senior Information Technology Specialist

Carrie Little, Senior Information Technology Specialist

Laurel Raleigh, Senior Information Technology Specialist

John Russell, Senior Information Technology Specialist

Jason Watson, Senior Information Technology Specialist

Tige Prickett, Senior Information Technology Specialist

Kevin Scheel, Information Technology Specialist

Joan Munson, Information Technology Specialist

Lisa Bowen, Information Technology Specialist

Justin Hammar, Information Technology Technical Assistant

Rick Brush, Chief Member Services Officer

Maria Williams, Senior Member Services Specialist

Gina Engman, Communications Specialist

Anthony D’Lallo, Member Services Clerical Assistant

Charles Williams, Director of Risk Control

Travis Clemmer, Senior Supervising Risk Control Specialist

Sarah Bruno, Senior Risk Control Specialist

Juan Cajandig, Senior Risk Control Specialist

Eric Lucero, Senior Risk Control Specialist - Education

John Nichols, Senior Risk Control Specialist

Scarlett Sadler, Senior Risk Control Specialist

Ian Chadwick, Risk Control Specialist

Doug McGill, Risk Control Clerical Assistant

Mike Pott, Chief Legal Counsel

Debbie Arnold, Claims Clerical Assistant

Heather Fregeau, Director of Liability Claims

Roberto Lozano, Liability Claims Supervising Senior Specialist

Roger Hernandez, Senior Excess Liability Claims Specialist

Randy Lingenfelter, Senior Excess Liability Claims Specialist

Lindsey Fagliano, Senior Excess Liability Claims Specialist

David Miller, Liability Claims Specialist

Paulina Guzman, Liability Claims Specialist

Katie Duchesne, Liability Claims Assistant

Jen Hamelin, Director of WC Claims

Karin Wedworth, WC Claims Manager

Suzanne Nutter, WC Supervising Senior

Antoniette Schaub, WC Supervising Senior

Donna Delfin, Senior WC Claims Settlement Specialist

Lindsey Cisson, Senior WC Claims Specialist

Tricia Ingles, Senior WC Claims Specialist

Sue Ludden, Senior WC Claims Specialist

Nick Nutter, Senior WC Claims Specialist

Paul Stanley, Senior WC Claims Specialist

Sandy Thomas, Senior WC Claims Specialist

Nicole Torres, Senior WC Claims Specialist

Pam Viglietti, Senior WC Claims Specialist

James O'Brien, WC Claims Specialist

Leah Perez, WC Claims Specialist

Michael Viramontes, WC Claims Specialist

Vacant, WC Claims Assistant

Kristina Rodabaugh, WC Claims Assistant