Blog

Did You Know...You May be Required to Participate in the EPN Program?
Posted by Sarah Bruno in Did You Know?, Risk Management

As per California Vehicle Code (CVC) Section 1808.1, employers must enroll any driver employed for the operation of any vehicle in a pull-notice system, if...

View Full Story

Showing 1–1 of 1